www.rchover.com





508-549-9959
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342

H45132   H45132 Metal Rudder Servo Mount
H45133   H45133 Metal Anti Rotation Bracket
H45134   H45134 450FL Metal Control Arm
H45135   H45135 Battery Mount Foam
H45136   H45136 3G Carbon Mount
H45137   H45137 Motor Pinion Gear 15T
H45138   H45138 Sport V2 Metal Main Rotor Housing Set
H45139   H45139 Sport V2 Metal Main Rotor Holder Set
H45140   H45140 Sport V2 Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder set
H45141   H45141 Sport V2 Metal Mixing Arm (U)
H45142   H45142 Sport V2 Metal Mixing Arm (L)
H45143   H45143 Sport V2 Metal Flybar Control Set
H45144   H45144 Sport V2 Flybar Control Rod
H45145   H45145 Sport V2 Metal Washout Base/New
H45146   H45146 Sport V2 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
H45147   H45147 Sport V2 Carbon Main Frame(U) set
H45148   H45148 Sport V2 Carbon Main Frame(L) set
H45149   H45149 Sport V2 Motor Mount
H45150   H45150 Sport V2 Bottom Plate
H45151   H45151 Sport V2 Fuselage Parts
H45152   H45152 Sport V2 Linkage Rod Set
H45153   H45153 Sport V2 Tail Linkage Rod
H45154   H45154 Stabilizer/1.2mm
H45155   H45155 Tail Boom
H45156   H45156 Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/121T
H45156QA   H45156QA Slant Thread Main Drive Gear/121T
H45157   H45157 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T
H45158   H45158 Tail Linkage Rod
H45159   H45159 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 12T
H45160   H45160 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T
H45161   H45161 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T
H45162   H45162 450DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set
H45162QN   H45162QN 450DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set/Blue
H45163   H45163 450DFC Main Rotor Housing Set
H45163QN   H45163QN 450DFC Main Rotor Housing Set/Blue
H45164   H45164 450DFC Main Rotor Holder Set
H45164QN   H45164QN 450DFC Main Rotor Holder Set/Blue
H45165   H45165 450DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set
H45165A   H45165A 450DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set
H45166   H45166 450DFC Main Shaft
H45167   H45167 450DFC Head Damper
H45168   H45168 T-REX250-500 Hardware Bag
H45169   H45169 450 Plus Main Rotor Holder Set
H45170   H45170 450 Plus Mixing Arm (U)
H45171   H45171 450 Plus Mixing Arm (L)
H45172   H45172 450 Plus Flybar Control Set
H45173   H45173 450 Plus Washout Base set
H45174   H45174 450 Plus Swashplate
H45175   H45175 450 Plus Main Shaft Bearing Block
H45176   H45176 450 Plus Tail Belt Unit
H45177   H45177 450 Plus Stabilizer
H45178   H45178 450 Landing Skid/New
H45179   H45179 450PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H45181   H45181 450PRO V2 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H45182   H45182 450DFC Linkage Rod Set
H45182A   H45182A 450DFC Linkage Rod Set
H45183   H45183 New Tail Pitch Control Link
H45184   H45184 Tail Rotor Hub
H45185   H45185 M2 socket collar screw
H45186   H45186 New Tail Torque Tube Unit
H45186T   H45186T New Tail Torque Tube Unit
H45188   H45188 450DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate/Black
H45188QN   H45188QN 450DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate/Blue
H45189   H45189 Main Shaft Spacer
H45190   H45190 450DFC Main Rotor Housing Set/Black
H45190QN   H45190QN 450DFC Main Rotor Housing Set/Blue
H45191   H45191 450 Swashplate Leveler
H45G001XX   H45G001XX M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/26T
H45G002XX   H45G002XX Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set
H45H001XX   H45H001XX 450DFC Main Shaft Set (SE)
H45H002XX   H45H002XX 450PRO Main Shaft Bearing Block
H45H003XX   H45H003XX 450 Plus DFC Main Rotor Holder Set
H45H004XX   H45H004XX 450 Plus DFC Main Rotor Grip Arm Integrated Control Link Set
H45T001XX   H45T001XX 450 Tail Shaft Slide Bush
H45T002XX   H45T002XX Metal Tail Holder Set
H45Z001XX   H45Z001XX Sport V2 Stainless Steel Servo Linkage Rod
H50003   H50003 Main Gear Case Set
H50003A   H50003A 500PRO Main Gear Case Set
H50004   H50004 Thrust Bushing
H50005   H50005 Metal Main Rotor Holder 
H50006   H50006 Metal Main Rotor Housing 
H50007   H50007 Metal Head Stopper 
H50008   H50008 Metal Flybar Control Arm 
H50009   H50009 Flybar Paddle 
H50010   H50010 Flybar Rod /340MM
H50011   H50011 Main Shaft
H50012   H50012 Washout Control Arm
H50013-1   H50013-1 Metal Control Lever
H50014   H50014 Radius Arm 
H50015   H50015 Metal Washout Base
H50015A   H50015A 500PRO Metal Washout Base
H50016-1   H50016-1 CCPM Metal Swashplate
H50016A   H50016A CCPM Metal Swashplate
H50017   H50017 One-Way shaft
H50018-1   H50018-1 Main Drive Gear/162T (OLD NO.H50018T)
H50018QA   H50018QA Main Drive Gear/162T
H50019   H50019 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
H50019A   H50019A 145T M0.6 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear set
H50020   H50020 One-way Bushing
H50021   H50021 Main Frame Parts 
H50022   H50022 Damper Rubber 80° 
H50023   H50023 Feathering Shaft 
H50024   H50024 SF Mixing Arm
H50025   H50025 Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
H50026   H50026 Flybar Seesaw Holder 
H50027   H50027 CF Main Frame/1.6mm
H50027A   H50027A CF Main Frame/1.6mm
H50029   H50029 GF Main Frame/1.6mm
H50030   H50030 Tail Pitch Assembly
H50030A   H50030A Tail Pitch Assembly
H50031-1   H50031-1 Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
H50031A   H50031A 500PRO Carbon Stabilizer/1.6mm
H50033-1   H50033-1 Fiberglass Stabilizer/1.6mm
H50034   H50034 Tail Rotor Holder
H50035   H50035 Plastic Tail Blade
H50036   H50036 Tail Boom Brace
H50036A   H50036A Tail Boom Brace
H50037   H50037 Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly
H50038   H50038 Rudder Servo Mount 
H50039   H50039 Rudder Servo Mount
H50040   H50040 Tail Boom
H50041   H50041 Tail Case
H50042   H50042 Motor Mount 
H50042A   H50042A 500PRO Motor Mount
H50043   H50043 Tail Drive Gear Assembly
H50044   H50044 Tail Boom Case 
H50045   H50045 Tail Drive Belt
H50046   H50046 Plastic Hexagonal Bolt
H50047   H50047 Landing Sikd
H50048-1   H50048-1 Frame Hardware (OLD NO.H50048T)
H50049   H50049 Canopy Mounting Bolt 
H50049A   H50049A 500PRO Canopy Mounting Bolt
H50050   H50050 Bushing Block 
H50051   H50051 Hexagonal Bolt
H50051A   H50051A 500PRO Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
H50052   H50052 Landing Skid Nut (Blue)
H50052A   H50052A Landing Skid Nut
H50053   H50053new part # h50091 500 Linkage Rod
H50054   H50054 Ball Link 
H50055   H50055 Main Blade Holder 
H50056   H50056 Canopy Nut
H50057   H50057 Servo Horn Set
H50058   H50058 Flybar paddle sticker 
H50059   H50059 Motor Pinion Gear 12T
H50060   H50060 Motor Pinion Gear 13T
H50061   H50061 Motor Pinion Gear 14T
H50062   H50062 Motor Pinion Gear 15T
H50063   H50063 Motor Pinion Gear 16T
H50064   H50064 Motor Pinion Gear 17T
H50065   H50065 Bushing(MR126ZZ)
H50066   H50066 Bushing(MR74ZZ/MR83ZZ)
H50067   H50067 Bushing(MR688ZZ)
H50068   H50068 Canopy Support
H50073   H50073 Metal Tail Belt Unit
H50074   H50074 Main Blade Holder/New
H50075   H50075 500 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
H50075A   H50075A 500PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
H50076-01   H50076-01 500 Upgrade Parts Assembly/White
H50076-06   H50076-06 500 Upgrade Parts Assembly/Yellow
H50076-83   H50076-83 500 Upgrade Parts Assembly/Green
H50076-87   H50076-87 500 Upgrade Parts Assembly/Orange
H50078   H50078 Align 500 Painted Canopy Red/Yellow
H50079   H50079 500 canopy
H50082   H50082 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H50082A   H50082A Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H50082B   H50082B 500PRO Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H50083   H50083 Feathering Shaft Sleeve Set
H50084   H50084 Tail Rotor Blade/New
H50086   H50086 Main Shaft (OLD NO. H50011T)
H50087   H50087 3K Carbon Fiber Tail Blade
H50088   H50088 500 Stabilizer Mount
H50089   H50089 500 Tail Shaft Slide Bush
H50090   H50090 Skid Pipe
H50091   H50091 500 Linkage Rod(OLD NO.H50053T)
H50092A   H50092A 500 Torque Tube Drive Assembly
H50093   H50093 Swashplate Linkage Ball (M2)
H50093-1   H50093-1 Swashplate Linkage Ball(M2.5)
H50094-1   H50094-1 Main Rotor Linkage Ball(M2.5)
H50095A   H50095A Torque Tube
H50096   H50096 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H50096A   H50096A Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H50097   H50097 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set
H50098   H50098 Torque Tube Bearing Holder Set
H50099   H50099 Bearing(MR128/684ZZ)
H50100   H50100 500 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom/3K
H50101   H50101 Damper Rubber 70°
H50107   H50107 82MG Servo Horn/Long
H50109   H50109 Tail Control Guide
H50113   H50113 DS5 Servo Horn
H50114   H50114 Metal Rudder Servo Mount
H50115   H50115 Metal Stabilizer Belt
H50116   H50116 Tail Boom Case
H50116A   H50116A 500PRO Tail Boom Case
H50117   H50117 500 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
H50117A   H50117A 500PRO Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
H50118   H50118 500 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle A
H50118B   H50118B 500 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle A
H50119-00   H50119-00 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Black
H50119-75   H50119-75 Metal Tail Rotor Holder/Silver
H50119A   H50119A 500PRO Metal Tail Rotor Holder

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342