www.rchover.com





508-549-9959
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341

H50189   H50189 TREX 500E Pro New Rudder Control System
H50190   H50190 500ESP Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H50191   H50191 500PRO Tail Shaft Slide Bush
H50192   H50192 500DFC Linkage Rod Set
H50193   H50193 500PRO Tail Torque Tube Unit
H50194   H50194 500DFC CCPM Metal Swashplate
H50195   H50195 500 Swashplate Leveler
H50G001XX   H50G001XX M0.6 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/36T
H50G002XX   H50G002XX Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set
H55003   H55003 Metal Main Rotor Holder
H55004   H55004 Metal Main Rotor Housing
H55005   H55005 550EFL Metal Main Rotor Holder
H55006   H55006 550E Main Shaft
H55007   H55007 550EFL Metal Main Rotor Housing
H55007A   H55007A 550EFL Newly Main Rotor Housing/Black
H55008   H55008 Main Shaft Spacer
H55009   H55009 Metal SF Mixing Arm
H55010   H55010 Metal Washout Base
H55010A   H55010A Newly Metal Washout Base
H55012   H55012 Carbon Fiber Main Frame/1.6mm
H55012A   H55012A Carbon Fiber Main Frame/2.0mm
H55013   H55013 Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm
H55014   H55014 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
H55018   H55018 Main Frame Parts
H55019   H55019 Frame Mounting Block
H55020   H55020 Canopy Mounting Bolt
H55021   H55021 Metal Anti Rotation Bracket
H55023   H55023 Metal Rudder Servo Mount
H55025   H55025 Frame Hardware
H55028   H55028 Skid Pipe
H55031   H55031 Tail Boom
H55032   H55032 550 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom
H55034   H55034 Torque Tube
H55034A   H55034A Torque Tube
H55036   H55036 550 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly
H55037   H55037 Tail Boom Brace
H55039   H55039 Tail unit set
H55040   H55040 85 Carbon Fiber Tail Blade
H55041   H55041 90 Carbon Fiber Tail Blade
H55042   H55042 Carbon Vertical Stabilizer/1.6mm
H55044   H55044 Stabilizer Belt
H55047   H55047 550EFL Linkage rod(A) set
H55048   H55048 Stainless Steel Servo Linkage Rod
H55049   H55049 Stainless Steel Linkage Rod
H55050   H55050 Motor Pinion Gear 16T
H55051   H55051 Motor Pinion Gear 17T
H55052   H55052 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 18T
H55055   H55055 Damper Rubber 60
H55059   H55059 Main Blade Screws
H55060   H55060 550EFL Linkage Ball
H55061   H55061 Servo Linkage Ball
H55065   H55065 Tail Drive Belt
H55069   H55069 550 Flybarless System Main Rotor Set/Black
H55070   H55070 550FL Linkage rod(B) set
H55071   H55071 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T/M1
H55B001XX   H55B001XX 550E Front Body Mount
H55G001XX   H55G001XX Motor Pinion Helical Gear 10T
H55G002XX   H55G002XX Motor Pinion Helical Gear 11T
H60001-1   H60001-1 Thrust Bearing (OLD NO.H60001T)
H60002   H60002 Bushing (MR148ZZ)
H60003   H60003 Main Rotor Holder
H60003-2   H60003-2 600N Main Rotor Holder
H60004-00   H60004-00 Metal Main Rotor House (Black)
H60004-1   H60004-1 Metal Main Rotor Housing
H60004-84   H60004-84 [DARK BLUE] Metal Main Rotor Housing Hub
H60005   H60005 Metal Head Stopper
H60005-00   H60005-00 Metal Head Stopper (Black)
H60005-84   H60005-84 [DARK BLUE] Metal Head Stopper TREX 600
H60005AA   H60005AA Metal Head Stopper/Black
H60005AF   H60005AF Metal Head Stopper/Silver
H60005AH   H60005AH Metal Head Stopper/Blue
H60005AJ   H60005AJ Metal Head Stopper/Grey
H60005QF   H60005QF Metal Head Stopper/Silver
H60006   H60006 Feathering Shaft
H60007   H60007 600N SF Mixing Arm
H60008-1   H60008-1 Metal SF Mixing Arm
H60008-1-00   H60008-1-00 Metal SF Mixing Arm/Black
H60008-1-84   H60008-1-84 Metal SF Mixing Arm/Blue
H60008AF   H60008AF Metal SF Mixing Arm/Silver
H60009   H60009 Flybar seesaw holder
H60010   H60010 Metal Flybar Control Arm
H60011   H60011 Flybar Paddle
H60012   H60012 Flybar Rod
H60013-1   H60013-1 Main Shaft
H60014   H60014 Washout Control Arm
H60016-1   H60016-1 Metal Washout Control Arm
H60016-2   H60016-2 Metal Washout Control Arm
H60017-1   H60017-1 CCPM Metal Swashplate
H60017A   H60017A CCPM Metal Swashplate
H60017T   H60017T CCPM Metal Swashplate
H60018   H60018 One-way Bearing Shaft
H60019-03   H60019-03 Main Drive Gear/170T
H60019A   H60019A Main Drive Gear/170T
H60020   H60020 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
H60020-03   H60020-03 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
H60020A   H60020A Autorotation Tail Drive Gear set
H60021   H60021 Bushing
H60022   H60022 Main Gear Case
H60023   H60023 Control Shaft
H60023A   H60023A Control Shaft
H60024   H60024 Elevator Lever
H60025-1   H60025-1 Metal Elevator Lever
H60025-1-00   H60025-1-00 Metal Elevator Lever/Black
H60025-1-84   H60025-1-84 Metal Elevator Lever/Blue
H60026   H60026 Aileron Lever
H60027-1   H60027-1 Metal Aileron Lever
H60027-1-00   H60027-1-00 Metal Aileron Lever/Black
H60027-1-84   H60027-1-84 Metal Aileron Lever/Blue
H60028   H60028 Main Frame Parts
H60029   H60029 CF Main Frame/1.6mm
H60030-1   H60030-1 Canopy Mounting Bolt(Gray)
H60031   H60031 Bearing Block
H60032   H60032 Aluminum Hexagonal Bolt
H60033   H60033 Motor Mount
H60033A   H60033A Motor Mount
H60034   H60034 Tail Drive Gear Assembly
H60035-1   H60035-1 Tail Boom Case
H60036   H60036 Tail Drive Belt
H60037   H60037 Plastic Hexagonal Bolt
H60038   H60038 Landing Skid
H60039   H60039 Standard Landing Skid
H60040   H60040 3D Landing Skid
H60041   H60041 Rudder Servo Mount
H60042   H60042 Tail Boom
H60043   H60043 Tail Case
H60044   H60044 Tail Rotor Control Arm
H60045   H60045 Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly
H60046-1   H60046-1 Tail Pitch Assembly
H60047   H60047 Stabilizer
H60048   H60048 Carbon Stabilizer/3K
H60049   H60049 Tail Rotor Holder
H60051   H60051 Plastic Tail Blade
H60052   H60052 Tail Boom Brace
H60052A   H60052A Tail Boom Brace
H60054   H60054 Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
H60055   H60055 see h60142 Motor Pinion Gear 10T
H60059   H60059 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60060   H60060 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60061   H60061 Motor Pinion Gear 13T
H60062   H60062 Bevel Main Drive Gear/188T
H60063   H60063 Bushing(MR105ZZ)
H60064   H60064 Landing Skid Nut
H60064A   H60064A Landing Skid Nut
H60064B   H60064B Landing Skid Nut
H60065   H60065 Damper Rubber/Black 80
H60066   H60066 Damper Rubber/Gray 70
H60067   H60067 CF Main Frame(L)
H60068   H60068 Frame Hardware
H60069   H60069 / new part # h60161 Main Blade Linkage Rod
H60071A   H60071A Ball Link
H60072   H60072 CF Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
H60073   H60073 Radius Arm
H60074   H60074 Carbon Servo Plate
H60074A   H60074A Carbon Servo Plate
H60075   H60075 Aluminum Main Frame(L)/1.6mm
H60076   H60076 Aluminum Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
H60077   H60077 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60077-1   H60077-1 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60077A   H60077A Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60078   H60078 Metal Tail Drive Gear Assembly (suitable for KX0160NOA only)
H60079   H60079 Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly (suitable for KX0160NOA only)
H60081   H60081 Metal Main Rotor Holder
H60082   H60082 Metal Stabilizer Belt(Lower)
H60083   H60083 600 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom/3K
H60084   H60084 Motor Pinion Gear 12T
H60085   H60085 Main Blade Holder
H60086   H60086 Bushing(683ZZ)
H60087   H60087 Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
H60088   H60088 Bearing(MR95ZZ)
H60089   H60089 Linkage Ball Set
H60092   H60092 Canopy Mounting Bolt
H60102   H60102 Bushing (685ZZ)
H60103   H60103 Bushing(684ZZ)
H60104   H60104 Bushing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ) (OLD H60088T)
H60105   H60105 Bushing(680ZZ/689ZZ)
H60106   H60106 Bushing(MR106ZZ)
H60107   H60107 CF Main Frame/2mm
H60108   H60108 Flybar Rod/440mm
H60109   H60109 New Tail Rotor Holder
H60110   H60110 Blade Balancer (4mm)
H60111   H60111 New Landing Skid
H60112   H60112 CF Main Frame(L)/Silver 1.6mm
H60113   H60113 CF Main Frame(R)/Silver 1.5mm
H60114   H60114 Carbon Stabilizer/3K Silver
H60118-1   H60118-1 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly
H60118A   H60118A 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly
H60119-1   H60119-1 Torque Tube (OLD NO.H60119T)
H60120   H60120 M3 Stainless Steel Linkage Ball
H60121   H60121 600 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H60121-03   H60121-03 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H60122   H60122 600 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly
H60122-03   H60122-03 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly
H60123   H60123 600 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set
H60123-03   H60123-03 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set (gray)
H60124   H60124 600 Torque Tube Bushing Holder Set
H60125   H60125 Bushing (6701ZZ)
H60126   H60126 New Landing Skid
H60126-06   H60126-06 New Landing Skid/Yellow
H60126-87   H60126-87 New Landing Skid/Orange
H60127   H60127 Main Blade Aluminum Case

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341