www.rchover.com





508-549-9959
Product Index
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342

H60052   H60052 Tail Boom Brace
H60052A   H60052A Tail Boom Brace
H60054   H60054 Hook & Loop Fastening Tape
H60055   H60055 see h60142 Motor Pinion Gear 10T
H60059   H60059 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60060   H60060 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60061   H60061 Motor Pinion Gear 13T
H60062   H60062 Bevel Main Drive Gear/188T
H60063   H60063 Bushing(MR105ZZ)
H60064   H60064 Landing Skid Nut
H60064A   H60064A Landing Skid Nut
H60064B   H60064B Landing Skid Nut
H60065   H60065 Damper Rubber/Black 80
H60066   H60066 Damper Rubber/Gray 70
H60067   H60067 CF Main Frame(L)
H60068   H60068 Frame Hardware
H60069   H60069 / new part # h60161 Main Blade Linkage Rod
H60071A   H60071A Ball Link
H60072   H60072 CF Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
H60073   H60073 Radius Arm
H60074   H60074 Carbon Servo Plate
H60074A   H60074A Carbon Servo Plate
H60075   H60075 Aluminum Main Frame(L)/1.6mm
H60076   H60076 Aluminum Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
H60077   H60077 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60077-1   H60077-1 Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60077A   H60077A Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60078   H60078 Metal Tail Drive Gear Assembly (suitable for KX0160NOA only)
H60079   H60079 Metal Tail Rotor Shaft Assembly (suitable for KX0160NOA only)
H60081   H60081 Metal Main Rotor Holder
H60082   H60082 Metal Stabilizer Belt(Lower)
H60083   H60083 600 Carbon Fiber Tail Boom/3K
H60084   H60084 Motor Pinion Gear 12T
H60085   H60085 Main Blade Holder
H60086   H60086 Bushing(683ZZ)
H60087   H60087 Bearing(MR74ZZ/623ZZ)
H60088   H60088 Bearing(MR95ZZ)
H60089   H60089 Linkage Ball Set
H60092   H60092 Canopy Mounting Bolt
H60102   H60102 Bushing (685ZZ)
H60103   H60103 Bushing(684ZZ)
H60104   H60104 Bushing(MR83ZZ/MR95ZZ) (OLD H60088T)
H60105   H60105 Bushing(680ZZ/689ZZ)
H60106   H60106 Bushing(MR106ZZ)
H60107   H60107 CF Main Frame/2mm
H60108   H60108 Flybar Rod/440mm
H60109   H60109 New Tail Rotor Holder
H60110   H60110 Blade Balancer (4mm)
H60111   H60111 New Landing Skid
H60112   H60112 CF Main Frame(L)/Silver 1.6mm
H60113   H60113 CF Main Frame(R)/Silver 1.5mm
H60114   H60114 Carbon Stabilizer/3K Silver
H60118-1   H60118-1 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly
H60118A   H60118A 600 Torque Tube Drive Assembly
H60119-1   H60119-1 Torque Tube (OLD NO.H60119T)
H60120   H60120 M3 Stainless Steel Linkage Ball
H60121   H60121 600 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H60121-03   H60121-03 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H60122   H60122 600 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly
H60122-03   H60122-03 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Assembly
H60123   H60123 600 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set
H60123-03   H60123-03 Torque Tube Rear Drive Gear Set (gray)
H60124   H60124 600 Torque Tube Bushing Holder Set
H60125   H60125 Bushing (6701ZZ)
H60126   H60126 New Landing Skid
H60126-06   H60126-06 New Landing Skid/Yellow
H60126-87   H60126-87 New Landing Skid/Orange
H60127   H60127 Main Blade Aluminum Case
H60128-1   H60128-1 New Tail Blade (OLD NO.H60050T)
H60129   H60129 Hook and Loop Tape/600
H60130   H60130 600 Carbon Night Blade Charger
H60132   H60132 600 Metal Tail Belt Unit
H60133   H60133 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
H60133-00   H60133-00 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Black
H60133-03   H60133-03 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
H60133-84   H60133-84 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Blue
H60133AA   H60133AA 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Black
H60133AH   H60133AH 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Blue
H60133AJ   H60133AJ 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit/Grey
H60133B   H60133B 600 Metal Tail Torque Tube Unit
H60137   H60137 Skid Pipe
H60137-00   H60137-00 Skid Pipe/Black
H60137-84   H60137-84 Skid Pipe/Blue
H60138   H60138 Flybar Paddle H60138
H60139   H60139 One-way Bearing Shaft
H60139A   H60139A One-way Busing Shaft
H60142   H60142 Motor Pinion Gear 10T
H60143   H60143 600 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle/3K (H60094T)
H60144   H60144 3K Carbon Fiber Tail Blade
H60145   H60145 Main Blade Holder/New
H60146   H60146 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60147-01   H60147-01 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set
H60148   H60148 Flybar paddle sticker
H60149   H60149 600 Canopy Nut (OLD NO.H60090T)
H60150   H60150 New Tail Control Guide
H60151   H60151 GF Main Frame(L)/1.6mm
H60152   H60152 GF Main Frame(R)/1.6mm
H60153   H60153 Flybar Control Rod
H60154   H60154 600 Metal Main Shaft Block
H60154QH   H60154QH 600 Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block -Blue
H60157   H60157 New Tail Rotor Hub
H60157A   H60157A V2 Tail Rotor Hub
H60157B   H60157B V2 Tail Rotor Hub
H60158   H60158 Screw
H60159   H60159 Main Shaft (OLD NO.H60013T-1)
H60160   H60160 600 Tail Shaft Slide Bush
H60161   H60161 Main Blade Linkage Rod
H60162   H60162 Servo Linkage Rod (OLD NO. H60070T)
H60163-00   H60163-00 New Metal Main Rotor Holder-Black
H60163-78   H60163-78 New Metal Main Rotor Holder
H60163-84   H60163-84 New Metal Main Rotor Holder
H60163QF   H60163QF Metal Main Rotor Holder/Silver
H60164-00   H60164-00 New Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder-Black
H60164-78   H60164-78 New Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
H60164-84   H60164-84 New Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
H60164QF   H60164QF Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder/Silver
H60165   H60165 Radius Arm/New
H60166   H60166 Motor Pinion Gear 10T
H60167   H60167 Motor Pinion Gear 11T
H60168   H60168 Motor Pinion Gear 12T
H60169   H60169 Motor Pinion Gear 13T
H60170   H60170 600 Carbon Fiber Flybar Paddle
H60173   H60173 Motor Pinion Gear 14T
H60174   H60174 Motor Pinion Gear 15T
H60175   H60175 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 15T
H60176   H60176 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 16T
H60177   H60177 600ESP Main Shaft
H60178   H60178 600ESP Metal Aileron Lever
H60178QH   H60178QH 600ESP Metal Aileron Lever-Blue
H60179   H60179 600ESP CF Main Frame(L)
H60180   H60180 600ESP CF Main Frame(R)
H60181   H60181 600ESP Control Shaft
H60182   H60182 Main Blade Screws
H60183   H60183 Elevator Servo Mount
H60183M   H60183M Metal Elevator Servo Mount
H60186A   H60186A Metal Tail Rotor Control Arm Set
H60187   H60187 Frame Mounting Bolt
H60188   H60188 Metal Stabilizer Belt (OLD HN6036T.H60082T)
H60189   H60189 Swashplate Linkage Ball
H60191   H60191 Control link
H60191A   H60191A Control link
H60192   H60192 Linkage Ball A
H60193   H60193 600ESP Servo Linkage Rod
H60195   H60195 Metal Bearing mount
H60198   H60198 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear
H60199   H60199 131T M0.8 Autorotation Tail Drive Gear Assembly
H60200   H60200 600PRO Main Gear Case Set
H60201   H60201 600PRO Receiver Mount
H60202   H60202 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing
H60203   H60203 600PRO Metal Flybar Seesaw Holder
H60204   H60204 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder
H60205   H60205 600PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm
H60206   H60206 600PRO Metal Mixing Arm (U)
H60207   H60207 600PRO Metal Mixing Arm (L)
H60208   H60208 600PRO CCPM Metal Swashplate
H60209   H60209 600PRO Metal Flybar Control Arm
H60210   H60210 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(L)/2.0mm
H60211   H60211 600PRO Carbon Main Frame(R)/2.0mm
H60212   H60212 600PRO Carbon Bottom Plate/1.6mm
H60213   H60213 600PRO Frame Brace Set(CF)
H60214   H60214 600PRO Frame Mounting Block
H60215   H60215 600PRO Battery Mount
H60216   H60216 600PRO Frame Hardware
H60217   H60217 600PRO Metal Main Shaft Bearing Block
H60218   H60218 600PRO Elevator Arm Set
H60219   H60219 600PRO Motor Mount
H60220   H60220 600PRO Control Shaft
H60221   H60221 600 Carbon Tail Control Rod Assembly
H60222   H60222 600PRO Ball Link
H60223   H60223 600PRO Linkage Rod Set
H60224   H60224 600PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly
H60225   H60225 Motor Pinion Helical Gear 13T
H60226   H60226 Bearing(MF95ZZ)
H60227   H60227 Bearing(117ZZ)
H60228   H60228 M0.8 Torque Tube Front Drive Gear Set/34T
H60230   H60230 600PRO Motor Pinion Gear Bearing Mount
H60231   H60231 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Housing
H60232   H60232 600EFL PRO Metal Main Rotor Holder Arm
H60233   H60233 600EFL PRO Linkage Rod Set
H60234   H60234 600EFL PRO Head Linkage Ball Assembly
H60235   H60235 T-plug Serial Adapter Mount
H60236   H60236 Servo Linkage Ball Assembly
H60237   H60237 600PRO Rear Frame Mounting Block
H60238   H60238 600PRO Tail Shaft Slide Bush
H60239   H60239 600DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set
H60239A   H60239A 600DFC Main Rotor Head Upgrade Set
H60240   H60240 600DFC Main Rotor Housing/Black
H60241   H60241 600DFC Main Rotor Holder Arm
H60242   H60242 600DFC Main rotor grip arm integrated control link set
H60243   H60243 600DFC Main Shaft
H60244   H60244 600DFC Head Damper
H60245   H60245 M3 socket collar screw
H60246   H60246 Ball Link
H60247   H60247 600DFC Main Shaft(ESP)
h60248   H60248 600 DFC Swashplate
h60249   H60249 600Metal Tail Pitch Assembly
H60250   H60250 600ESP Metal Tail Pitch Assembly/Black
H60250QN   H60250QN 600ESP Metal Tail Pitch Assembly/Blue
H60251   H60251 600/700DFC Linkage Rod Set
H60252   H60252 600 Tail Torque Tube Unit

Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 51 52 53 54 55 56 57 58 59 60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67 68 69 70 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80 81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95 96 97 98 99 100 101 102 103 104 105 106 107 108 109 110 111 112 113 114 115 116 117 118 119 120 121 122 123 124 125 126 127 128 129 130 131 132 133 134 135 136 137 138 139 140 141 142 143 144 145 146 147 148 149 150 151 152 153 154 155 156 157 158 159 160 161 162 163 164 165 166 167 168 169 170 171 172 173 174 175 176 177 178 179 180 181 182 183 184 185 186 187 188 189 190 191 192 193 194 195 196 197 198 199 200 201 202 203 204 205 206 207 208 209 210 211 212 213 214 215 216 217 218 219 220 221 222 223 224 225 226 227 228 229 230 231 232 233 234 235 236 237 238 239 240 241 242 243 244 245 246 247 248 249 250 251 252 253 254 255 256 257 258 259 260 261 262 263 264 265 266 267 268 269 270 271 272 273 274 275 276 277 278 279 280 281 282 283 284 285 286 287 288 289 290 291 292 293 294 295 296 297 298 299 300 301 302 303 304 305 306 307 308 309 310 311 312 313 314 315 316 317 318 319 320 321 322 323 324 325 326 327 328 329 330 331 332 333 334 335 336 337 338 339 340 341 342